2018 DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE

2018 DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE
Precinct Name Address APPOINTED/ELECTED DATE
BELL. 1-A Richard Stegman 408 W. Main St., Bellevue elected 5/23/2018
BELL. 1-B        
BELL. 2-A        
BELL. 2-B        
         
CLYDE A        
CLYDE B Crystal Henson 232 Fairhome Ave., Clyde elected 5/23/2018
CLYDE C        
CLYDE D        
CLYDE E  Jacqueline Sturbaum  153 W. Thomson Dr., Clyde elected 5/23/2018
         
FREMONT 1-A Alfred Lopez  800 Harmon St., Fremont  appointed 6/6/2018
FREMONT 1-B        
FREMONT 1-C Frances Gierhart 826 Whittlesey St., Fremont  appointed 6/6/2018
FREMONT 1-D Don A. Nalley, Jr 1027 Buckland Ave., Fremont  elected 5/23/2018
FREMONT 2-A Karen L. Wagner  1223 Hamlin St., Fremont elected 5/23/2018
FREMONT 2-B        
FREMONT 2-C Sharie L. Chagnon 1101 Stilwell Ave., Fremont elected 5/23/2018
FREMONT 2-D        
FREMONT 3-A Angie Ruiz 1120 E. State St., Fremont  elected 5/23/2018
FREMONT 3-B Marsha Guffey 639 Gibson St., Fremont  elected 5/23/2018
FREMONT 3-C        
FREMONT 4-A        
FREMONT 4-B Christopher E. Liebold 221 Croghan St., Apt. D, Fremont elected 5/23/2018
FREMONT 4-C        
FREMONT 4-D        
         
BALLVILLE A        
BALLVILLE B James Fails  1180 Buchman Rd., Fremont  appointed 6/6/2018
BALLVILLE C        
BALLVILLE D        
BALLVILLE E        
BALLVILLE F        
BALLVILLE G        
         
GREEN SPRINGS Carl Sherer 220 Maple Ln., Lot 108, Green Springs  appointed 6/6/2018
         
GREEN CREEK A        
GREEN CREEK B Lawrence N. Dinan 3058 CR 195, Clyde elected 5/23/2018
GREEN CREEK C Michele Geyer 857 CR 212, Fremont appointed 6/6/2018
GREEN CREEK D Deborah Williams 3440 CR 175 elected 5/23/2018
         
JACKSON A        
JACKSON B Roger Wise  1776 CR 7, Fremont  elected 5/23/2018
         
MADISON        
         
GIBSONBURG A         
GIBSONBURG B         
         
RICE Thomas R. Gonya  2126 CR 145, Fremont  elected 5/23/2018
         
RILEY        
         
SANDUSKY A        
SANDUSKY B        
SANDUSKY C        
SANDUSKY D        
         
SCOTT        
         
TOWNSEND        
         
HELENA        
         
LINDSEY Glenn Richard Baker 211 Lynn St., Lindsey elected 5/23/2018
         
WASHINGTON A        
WASHINGTON B        
         
WOODVILLE TWP.  Joyce Bower 7456 CR 107, Gibsonburg appointed 6/6/2018
         
WOODVILLE VIL. A Matthew Wise 529 Woodpointe Dr., Woodville  appointed 6/6/2018
WOODVILLE VIL. B        
         
YORK A        
YORK B        
         
*** As of 05/23/18